ABS-CBN GMA
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30:00 AM DZMM Tele Radyo
5:15:00 AM Kape't Pandesal
5:30:00 AM Umagang Kay Ganda
8:30:00 AM Ang Pangarap ni Cosette
9:05:00 AM Blue Dragon
9:25:00 AM Naruto
9:45:00 AM Pedro Penduko
10:20:00 AM Ruffa & Ai
11:20:00 AM Pilipinas Game KNB?
12:15:00 PM Wowowee
3:00:00 PM Banana Split
3:30:00 PM Kambal Sa Uma
4:05:00 PM Maria De Jesus
4:45:00 PM PBB Double Up Uber
5:20:00 PM Precious Hearts Romances
5:55:00 PM Katorse
6:30:00 PM TV Patrol World
7:45:00 PM May Bukas Pa
8:30:00 PM Lovers in Paris
9:10:00 PM Dahil May Isang Ikaw
9:50:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:20:00 PM Showbiz News Ngayon
11:10:00 PM Bandila
11:30:00 PM XXX
12:15:00 AM PBB Double Up Late
4:30:00 AM DZMM Tele Radyo
5:15:00 AM Kape't Pandesal
5:15:00 AM ttt
5:30:00 AM Umagang Kay Ganda
8:30:00 AM Ang Pangarap ni Cosette
9:05:00 AM Blue Dragon
9:25:00 AM Naruto
9:45:00 AM Pedro Penduko
10:20:00 AM Ruffa & Ai
11:20:00 AM Pilipinas Game KNB?
12:15:00 PM Wowowee
3:00:00 PM Banana Split
3:30:00 PM Kambal Sa Uma
4:05:00 PM Maria De Jesus
4:45:00 PM PBB Double Up Uber
5:20:00 PM Precious Hearts Romances
5:55:00 PM Katorse
6:30:00 PM TV Patrol World
7:45:00 PM May Bukas Pa
8:30:00 PM Lovers in Paris
9:10:00 PM Dahil May Isang Ikaw
9:50:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:20:00 PM Showbiz News Ngayon
11:10:00 PM Bandila
11:30:00 PM The Correspondents
12:15:00 AM PBB Double Up Late
4:30:00 AM DZMM Tele Radyo
5:15:00 AM Kape't Pandesal
5:30:00 AM Umagang Kay Ganda
8:30:00 AM Ang Pangarap ni Cosette
9:05:00 AM Blue Dragon
9:25:00 AM Naruto
9:45:00 AM Pedro Penduko
10:20:00 AM Ruffa & Ai
11:20:00 AM Pilipinas Game KNB?
12:15:00 PM Wowowee
3:00:00 PM Banana Split
3:30:00 PM Kambal Sa Uma
4:05:00 PM Maria De Jesus
4:45:00 PM PBB Double Up Uber
5:20:00 PM Precious Hearts Romances
5:55:00 PM Katorse
6:30:00 PM TV Patrol World
7:45:00 PM May Bukas Pa
8:30:00 PM Lovers in Paris
9:10:00 PM Dahil May Isang Ikaw
9:50:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:20:00 PM Showbiz News Ngayon
11:10:00 PM Bandila
11:30:00 PM Probe
12:15:00 AM PBB Double Up Late
4:30:00 AM DZMM Tele Radyo
5:15:00 AM Kape't Pandesal
5:30:00 AM Umagang Kay Ganda
8:30:00 AM Ang Pangarap ni Cosette
9:05:00 AM Blue Dragon
9:25:00 AM Naruto
9:45:00 AM Pedro Penduko
10:20:00 AM Ruffa & Ai
11:20:00 AM Pilipinas Game KNB?
12:15:00 PM Wowowee
3:00:00 PM Banana Split
3:30:00 PM Kambal Sa Uma
4:05:00 PM Maria De Jesus
4:45:00 PM PBB Double Up Uber
5:20:00 PM Precious Hearts Romances
5:55:00 PM Katorse
6:30:00 PM TV Patrol World
7:45:00 PM May Bukas Pa
8:30:00 PM Lovers in Paris
9:10:00 PM Dahil May Isang Ikaw
9:50:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:20:00 PM Showbiz News Ngayon
11:10:00 PM Bandila
11:30:00 PM I Survived
12:15:00 AM PBB Double Up Late
4:30:00 AM DZMM Tele Radyo
5:15:00 AM Kape't Pandesal
5:30:00 AM Umagang Kay Ganda
8:30:00 AM Ang Pangarap ni Cosette
9:05:00 AM Blue Dragon
9:25:00 AM Naruto
9:45:00 AM Pedro Penduko
10:20:00 AM Ruffa & Ai
11:20:00 AM Pilipinas Game KNB?
12:15:00 PM Wowowee
12:15:00 PM Trip Na Trip
3:00:00 PM Banana Split
3:30:00 PM Kambal Sa Uma
4:05:00 PM Maria De Jesus
4:45:00 PM PBB Double Up Uber
5:20:00 PM Precious Hearts Romances
5:55:00 PM Katorse
6:30:00 PM TV Patrol World
7:45:00 PM May Bukas Pa
8:30:00 PM Lovers in Paris
9:10:00 PM Dahil May Isang Ikaw
9:50:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:20:00 PM Showbiz News Ngayon
11:10:00 PM Bandila
11:30:00 PM SOCO
5:30:00 AM Ako ang Simula
6:00:00 AM Salamat Dok
7:00:00 AM Kabuhayang Swak na Swak
7:20:00 AM Wanted Perfect Husband
7:45:00 AM Sineskwela
8:15:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:45:00 AM Wolverine and the X-Men
9:15:00 AM Power Rangers
9:45:00 AM Wonder Mom
11:45:00 AM Wowowee
12:15:00 PM Sports Unlimited
3:00:00 PM Entertainment Live
3:55:00 PM Cinema FPJ
6:10:00 PM Agimat Presents: Tiagong Akyat
7:00:00 PM The Singing Bee
8:00:00 PM Maalaala Mo Kaya
9:30:00 PM PBB Double Up
10:45:00 PM Pilipinas Game KNB?
11:00:00 PM Banana Split
11:40:00 PM TV Patrol Sabado
1:00:00 AM PBB Double Up Late
6:00:00 AM Healing Eucharist
7:00:00 AM Kabuhayang Swak na Swak
7:30:00 AM Salamat Dok
8:30:00 AM Totally Spies
9:00:00 AM Wolverine and the X-Men
9:30:00 AM Power Rangers
10:00:00 AM Hana Kimi: Crazy In Love Again
11:00:00 AM Matanglawin
11:45:00 AM ASAP '09
3:00:00 PM Your Song
4:00:00 PM The Buzz
6:00:00 PM Goin Bulilit
6:30:00 PM Rated K
7:30:00 PM PBB Double Up
9:30:00 PM Sharon
10:15:00 PM George and Cecil
10:50:00 PM TV Patrol Linggo
11:25:00 PM Sunday's Best
No TV Schedule for GMA 7 yet...
* Programs schedules are subject to change without notice.
Last Update: October 13, 2009
Aug 30


Continue reading »

Jun 10


Continue reading »

May 11

Results as of 12MN Philippine

President
1 AQUINO, Benigno Simeon III C. 9,163,255
2 ESTRADA EJERCITO, Joseph M. 5,820,684
3 VILLAR, Manuel Jr B. 3,127,674
4 TEODORO, Gilberto Jr. C. 2,396,410
5 VILLANUEVA, Eduardo C. 700,357
6 GORDON, Richard J. 348,176
7 ACOSTA, Vetellano S. 98,437
8 PERLAS, Jesus Nicanor P. 30,527
9 MADRIGAL, Jamby A. 27,682
10 DE LOS REYES, John Carlos G. 25,223

Vice president
1 BINAY, Jejomar C. 8,953,916
2 ROXAS, Manuel A. 8,171,454
3 LEGARDA, Loren B. 2,302,033
4 FERNANDO, Bayani F. 643,327
5 MANZANO, Eduardo B. 395,138
6 YASAY, Perfecto R. 221,229
7 SONZA, Jose Y. 37,266
8 CHIPECO, Dominador Jr F. 27,658

Senators
1 BONG REVILLA, Ramon, Jr. B. – 11,048,657
2 ESTRADA, Jinggoy E. 11,009,388
3 DEFENSOR SANTIAGO, Miriam P. – 10,140,668
4 DRILON, Franklin M. – 9,292,740
5 ENRILE, Juan Ponce – 9,201,869
6 CAYETANO, Pilar Juliana S. – 8,077,016
7 MARCOS, Ferdinand, Jr. R. – 7,956,456
8 RECTO, Ralph G. – 7,215,673
9 SOTTO , Vicente III C. – 7,076,539
10 OSMEÑA, Sergio III D. – 6,692,057
11 LAPID, Manuel M. – 6,227,500
12 GUINGONA , Teofisto III D. – 6,030,026
13 HONTIVEROS-BARAQUEL, Ana – 5,459,253
14 BIAZON, Rozzano Rufino B. – 5,108,526
15 DE VENECIA, Jose III P. – 4,913,765
16 REMULLA, Gilbert Cesar C. – 4,465,067
17 LIM, Danilo D. – 4,366,695
18 ROCO, Sonia M. – 3,937,845
19 QUERUBIN, Ariel O. – 3,886,387
20 PIMENTEL, Gwendolyn D. – 3,579,579
21 ACOSTA, Jr. Nereus O. – 3,392,695
22 LACSON, Alexander L. – 2,959,689
23 TAMANO, Adel A. – 2,349,019
24 MAZA, Liza L. – 2,249,194
25 OSMEÑA, Emilio Mario R. – 2,088,065
26 OCAMPO, Saturnino C. – 2,087,241
27 TATAD, Francisco S. – 1,954,522
28 LOZADA, Jose Apolinario Jr L. – 1,582,642
29 LANGIT, Rey M. – 1,573,098
30 MITRA, Ramon B. – 1,548,804
31 BELLO, Silvestre III H. – 1,380,481
32 OPLE, Susan V. – 1,170,749
33 LAO, Yasmin B. – 1,106,200
34 PAPIN, Imelda A. – 1,073,993
35 BAUTISTA, Martin D. – 1,054,652
36 PLAZA, Rodolfo G. – 805,799
37 BAUTISTA, J.V. L. – 767,258
38 GUICO, Ramon, Jr. N. – 634,385
39 LAMBINO, Raul L. – 604,914
40 INOCENCIO, Ma. Katherine L. R. – 533,590
41 VILLANUEVA, Hector L. – 511,562
42 OCAMPO, Ramoncito P. – 511,051
43 PALPARAN, Jovito Jr S. – 462,900
44 TINSAY, Alexander B. – 433,381
45 TAMAYO, Reginald B. – 370,478
46 ALONTO, Zafrullah M. – 342,323
47 ESPINOSA, Nanette M. – 305,166
48 MAAMBONG, Regalado E. – 265,721
49 DAVID, Rizalito Y. – 255,427
50 VIRGINES, Israel N. – 254,150
51 PAREDES, Zosimo Jesus II M. – 243,611
52 ALBANI, Shariff Ibrahim H. – 227,230
53 SISON, Adrian O. – 226,014
54 PRINCESA, Reynaldo R. – 201,948
55 NIKABULIN, Adz G. – 189,062
56 IMBONG, Jo Aurea M. – 183,807
57 CAUNAN, Henry B. – 122,993
58 VALDEHUESA, Manuel Jr E. – 106,033
59 TARRAZONA, Hector M. – 85,494
60 RIÑOZA-PLAZO, Maria Gracia D. – 84,172
61 LOOD, Alma A. – 64,391

May 07

CANDIDATES FOR PRESIDENT

Benigno “Noynoy” Aquino III [Liberal Party]
Joseph “Erap” Estrada [Puwersa ng Masang Pilipino]
Manuel “Manny” Villar [Nacionalista Party]
Richard “Dick” Gordon [Bagumbayan-Volunteers for a New Philippines]
Jamby Madrigal [Independent]
Gilbert “Gibo” Teodoro [Lakas-Kampi-CMD]
Eddie Villanueva of Jesus Is Lord Movement [Bangon Pilipinas]
John Carlos de los Reyes [Ang Kapatiran]

CANDIDATES FOR VICE PRESIDENT

Jejomar Binay [Puwersa ng Masang Pilipino]
Loren Legarda [Nationalist People’s Coalition] (Guest candidate for NP)
Edu Manzano [Lakas-Kampi-CMD]
Manuel “Mar” Roxas [Liberal Party]
Dominador Chipeco [Ang Kapatiran]
Bayani Fernando [Bagumbayan-Volunteers for a New Philippines]
Perfecto Yasay [Bangon Pilipinas]
Journalist Jay Sonza [Independent]

CANDIDATES FOR SENATOR

Lakas-Kampi-CMD
Silvestre Bello III
Ramon “Bong” Revilla
Ramon Guico
Raul Lambino
Rey Langit
Lito Lapid

Liberal Party (LP)
Nereus Acosta Jr.
Ana Theresia Baraquel
Martin Bautista
Rozzano Rufino “Ruffy” Biazon
Franklin Drilon
Teofisto Guingona III
Alexander Lacson
Yasmin Lao
Ralph Recto
Sonia Roco
Sergio Osmeña III – Independent (Guest Candidate)

Nacionalista Party (NP)
Pia Cayetano
Ferdinand “Bongbong” Marcos Jr.
Ramon Mitra
Susan Ople
Ariel Querubin
Gilbert Remulla
Adel Tamano
Gwendolyn Pimentel – PDP Laban (Guest Candidate)
Liza Maza – Independent [Gabriela] (Guest Candidate)
Satur Ocampo – Bayan Muna Party (Guest Candidate)
Ramon “Bong” Revilla (Guest Candidate)
Miriam Defensor-Santiago

Pwersa Ng Masang Pilipino (PMP)
Juan Ponce Enrile
Jinggoy Estrada
Joey De Venecia
JV Larion Bautista
Apolinario “Jun” Lozada
Miriam Defensor Santiago (Guest Candidate)
Francisco Tatad [Grand Alliance for Democracy] (Guest Candidate)

Ang Kapatiran Party
Reginald Tamayo
Hector Tarrazona
Jo Aurea Imbong
Rizalito David
Zosimo Paredes
Ma. Gracia Riñoza-Plazo
Adrian Sison
Manuel Valdehuesa Jr.

Kilusang Bagong Lipunan (KBL)
Sharuff Ibrahim Albani
Ma Judea Millora
Regalado Maambong
Alma Lood
Imelda Papin
Hector Villanueva

Bangon Pilipinas
Kata Inocencio
Ramoncito Ocampo
Reynaldo Princesa
Alexander Tinsay
Israel Virgines
Zafrullah Alonto

Others
Rodolfo Plaza – NPC
Vicente Sotto III – NPC
Henry Caunan – PDP-Laban
Jovito Palparan Jr. – Independent

May 07

PCOS Automated Election Machine Demo


1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 4.00 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...


Continue reading »

People are searching for:

  • pcos automated election machine demo
  • PCOS automated machine demo

May 07

2010 Election PCOS Machine


1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...


Continue reading »